Classificação 6º BTT Sobe e Desce
MEIA
ELITE Masculino
Posição Dorsal # Federado Nome Equipa Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 202 Germano Cardoso V C BIKE 01:45:07 --- ---
2 182 Alexandre Cruz Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leitões 01:45:32 00:00:25 00:00:25
3 99 Bruno Ribeiro Korpo Activo BTT/J.D.Monte Redondo 01:50:24 00:05:17 00:04:52
4 145 Ricardo Farinha Ultrabikers do Sicó 01:54:05 00:08:58 00:03:41
5 13 Bruno André Pereira Pinto --- 01:57:32 00:12:25 00:03:27
6 210 Tiago Silva V C BIKE 02:00:43 00:15:36 00:03:11
7 79 Orlando Azul Dias & Filhos bike team 02:01:36 00:16:29 00:00:53
8 189 Tiago Simões Ansibikes 02:04:46 00:19:39 00:03:10
9 86 MARCO SOUSA InTTrilhos HD 02:05:11 00:20:04 00:00:25
10 59 Daniel Falcão Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 02:05:19 00:20:12 00:00:08
11 128 Rui Gaspar InTTrilhos 02:19:15 00:34:08 00:13:56
12 112 Ricardo Simão Marques Pires Freire Lourival Bike Team 02:23:44 00:38:37 00:04:29
13 15 Joca All4bike 02:25:32 00:40:25 00:01:48
14 100 Filipe Campos Asmáticos 02:25:39 00:40:32 00:00:07
15 25 João Pacheco --- 02:26:56 00:41:49 00:01:17
16 113 João Garrido Acelera e Mata a Velha-BTT Team 02:29:05 00:43:58 00:02:09
17 212 Rafael Rodrigues abutres 02:30:54 00:45:47 00:01:49
18 30 Carlos França Osga's BTT Team 02:32:41 00:47:34 00:01:47
19 2 Hugo Alexandre Jorge Ferreira Lobos Da Serra - Loureiro 02:35:50 00:50:43 00:03:09
20 70 Gonçalo Batista --- 02:36:32 00:51:25 00:00:42
21 143 Tiago Antunes BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA 02:41:34 00:56:27 00:05:02
22 116 João Miraldo --- 02:42:04 00:56:57 00:00:30
23 8 Hugo Rodrigues LiderBike 02:44:03 00:58:56 00:01:59
24 73 Tiago Cordeiro Formobike Btt 02:46:43 01:01:36 00:02:40
25 221 Diogo Evangelista Osga's BTT Team 02:47:24 01:02:17 00:00:41
26 32 Filipe Henriques Alves BTT Escalos Fundeiros 02:47:35 01:02:28 00:00:11
27 117 Marcos Moita Lobos da Serra 02:56:41 01:11:34 00:09:06
28 104 Daniel Luis Guardado Parreirao Bikezone Coimbra 03:06:42 01:21:35 00:10:01
29 150 ricardo gabriel simoes da cruz roça silvas 03:17:10 01:32:03 00:10:28
30 191 Jose Augusto Formobike BTT 03:18:45 01:33:38 00:01:35
31 184 Duarte Dias BikeZone Coimbra 03:21:03 01:35:56 00:02:18
32 129 Ruben Estrela WIT Cycling Team 03:22:19 01:37:12 00:01:16
33 149 pedro rafael duarte simoes roça silvas 03:23:58 01:38:51 00:01:39
34 69 Diogo Piedade CÃES DE CAÇA BTT 03:28:21 01:43:14 00:04:23
35 194 Diogo Filipe do Carmo Alheio Dias & Filhos Bike Team 03:50:41 02:05:34 00:22:20
36 171 Ricardo Filipe Tavares Fernandes FREITA SUMMITS 04:06:19 02:21:12 00:15:38
37 16 Francisco Afonso Associação Académica de Cambra 04:06:22 02:21:15 00:00:03