Classificação 6º BTT SOBE E DESCE
MEIA
Geral Masculino
Posição Dorsal # Federado Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 209 Pedro Bastos V C BIKE VETERANOS A 01:44:57 --- ---
2 202 Germano Cardoso V C BIKE ELITE 01:45:07 00:00:10 00:00:10
3 182 Alexandre Cruz Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leitões ELITE 01:45:32 00:00:35 00:00:25
4 99 Bruno Ribeiro Korpo Activo BTT/J.D.Monte Redondo ELITE 01:50:24 00:05:27 00:04:52
5 44 João SImões Gatões BTT VETERANOS B 01:51:07 00:06:10 00:00:43
6 159 Vitor Cação GATÕES BTT VETERANOS A 01:53:30 00:08:33 00:02:23
7 145 Ricardo Farinha Ultrabikers do Sicó ELITE 01:54:05 00:09:08 00:00:35
8 197 Albertino Pais V C BIKE VETERANOS A 01:54:47 00:09:50 00:00:42
9 192 Jorge Simões TCS Bike Team VETERANOS A 01:57:17 00:12:20 00:02:30
10 13 Bruno André Pereira Pinto --- ELITE 01:57:32 00:12:35 00:00:15
11 203 Igor Cardoso V C BIKE VETERANOS A 01:59:30 00:14:33 00:01:58
12 210 Tiago Silva V C BIKE ELITE 02:00:43 00:15:46 00:01:13
13 207 Manuel Migueis V C BIKE VETERANOS A 02:01:21 00:16:24 00:00:38
14 183 Pedro Ascensão Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leitões VETERANOS A 02:01:28 00:16:31 00:00:07
15 79 Orlando Azul Dias & Filhos bike team ELITE 02:01:36 00:16:39 00:00:08
16 219 Tiago cruz Janicas --- VETERANOS A 02:02:47 00:17:50 00:01:11
17 205 Johnny Silva V C BIKE VETERANOS A 02:03:01 00:18:04 00:00:14
18 230 Tiago Miguel Lousa --- VETERANOS A 02:03:39 00:18:42 00:00:38
19 127 Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Simões Ultrabikers do Sicó VETERANOS A 02:03:48 00:18:51 00:00:09
20 161 Rui Madeira BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA VETERANOS A 02:03:54 00:18:57 00:00:06
21 189 Tiago Simões Ansibikes ELITE 02:04:46 00:19:49 00:00:52
22 86 MARCO SOUSA InTTrilhos HD ELITE 02:05:11 00:20:14 00:00:25
23 59 Daniel Falcão Lobos da Serra - Loureiro ELITE 02:05:19 00:20:22 00:00:08
24 10 Alexandre Monteiro BTTNaRoda VETERANOS A 02:07:16 00:22:19 00:01:57
25 118 António Manuel Santos Andrade Lobos da Serra - Loureiro VETERANOS A 02:08:00 00:23:03 00:00:44
26 164 Rui Miguel Lopes all4bike VETERANOS A 02:09:18 00:24:21 00:01:18
27 213 João Miguel Pedreiro BlackBulls/Clube de Condeixa/CNI/Neutura VETERANOS A 02:14:22 00:29:25 00:05:04
28 201 Elisio Silva V C BIKE VETERANOS B 02:15:17 00:30:20 00:00:55
29 162 Leonel Ramos BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA VETERANOS A 02:15:24 00:30:27 00:00:07
30 181 Filipe Ascensão Areias Btt / ASCDR de Leitões VETERANOS A 02:15:46 00:30:49 00:00:22
31 204 João Santos V C BIKE VETERANOS A 02:17:18 00:32:21 00:01:32
32 128 Rui Gaspar InTTrilhos ELITE 02:19:15 00:34:18 00:01:57
33 61 António Sequeira Intermanos.com VETERANOS C 02:20:33 00:35:36 00:01:18
34 91 Carlos Manuel Grilo Marques Acelera e Mata a Velha BTT-Team VETERANOS A 02:22:00 00:37:03 00:01:27
35 139 José António Lopes Anicolor VETERANOS A 02:23:16 00:38:19 00:01:16
36 5 Gabriel Gameiro BTT em Coimbra VETERANOS B 02:23:30 00:38:33 00:00:14
37 12 Luís Pedro Arede Lobos da Serra - Loureiro VETERANOS A 02:23:34 00:38:37 00:00:04
38 112 Ricardo Simão Marques Pires Freire Lourival Bike Team ELITE 02:23:44 00:38:47 00:00:10
39 24 Rui Manuel Bernardo Mendes Abutres VETERANOS A 02:24:47 00:39:50 00:01:03
40 15 Joca All4bike ELITE 02:25:32 00:40:35 00:00:45
41 100 Filipe Campos Asmáticos ELITE 02:25:39 00:40:42 00:00:07
42 25 João Pacheco --- ELITE 02:26:56 00:41:59 00:01:17
43 200 Elisio Canedo V C BIKE VETERANOS B 02:27:41 00:42:44 00:00:45
44 186 Domingos Santos Ribapedal VETERANOS B 02:27:56 00:42:59 00:00:15
45 168 Ricardo Rui Santos abutres VETERANOS A 02:28:04 00:43:07 00:00:08
46 113 João Garrido Acelera e Mata a Velha-BTT Team ELITE 02:29:05 00:44:08 00:01:01
47 206 Manuel Ferreira V C BIKE VETERANOS B 02:30:18 00:45:21 00:01:13
48 212 Rafael Rodrigues abutres ELITE 02:30:54 00:45:57 00:00:36
49 93 Rui Manuel Rodrigues Lemos Estoirabikes VETERANOS A 02:31:15 00:46:18 00:00:21
50 30 Carlos França Osga's BTT Team ELITE 02:32:41 00:47:44 00:01:26
51 114 Bruno Almeida Roda Pedaleira VETERANOS A 02:32:50 00:47:53 00:00:09
52 2 Hugo Alexandre Jorge Ferreira Lobos Da Serra - Loureiro ELITE 02:35:50 00:50:53 00:03:00
53 43 Rui António da Cruz Pereira --- VETERANOS A 02:35:59 00:51:02 00:00:09
54 70 Gonçalo Batista --- ELITE 02:36:32 00:51:35 00:00:33
55 33 Pedro Miguel Almeida Santos Damai Lama VETERANOS A 02:36:39 00:51:42 00:00:07
56 229 Miguel Antonio Martins Ferreira BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA VETERANOS A 02:37:59 00:53:02 00:01:20
57 144 Joao Miguel Dias Silva Lourival Bike Team VETERANOS A 02:38:16 00:53:19 00:00:17
58 226 Nelson Jorge Fernandes Sintra Lama Solta VETERANOS A 02:38:49 00:53:52 00:00:33
59 19 José Adelino Vicente Lobos da Serra - Loureiro VETERANOS B 02:40:11 00:55:14 00:01:22
60 37 Paulo Barreirinhas Lampr-eia VETERANOS B 02:41:05 00:56:08 00:00:54
61 56 Pedro Carvalho Blackbulls/Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura VETERANOS A 02:41:30 00:56:33 00:00:25
62 143 Tiago Antunes BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA ELITE 02:41:34 00:56:37 00:00:04
63 116 João Miraldo --- ELITE 02:42:04 00:57:07 00:00:30
64 8 Hugo Rodrigues LiderBike ELITE 02:44:03 00:59:06 00:01:59
65 199 Carlos Barbosa V C BIKE VETERANOS A 02:44:09 00:59:12 00:00:06
66 152 Pedro António Marques BTT em Coimbra VETERANOS B 02:45:50 01:00:53 00:01:41
67 73 Tiago Cordeiro Formobike Btt ELITE 02:46:43 01:01:46 00:00:53
68 221 Diogo Evangelista Osga's BTT Team ELITE 02:47:24 01:02:27 00:00:41
69 11 Telmo Costa Osga´s Btt Team VETERANOS A 02:47:28 01:02:31 00:00:04
70 32 Filipe Henriques Alves BTT Escalos Fundeiros ELITE 02:47:35 01:02:38 00:00:07
71 137 Marco Neves Lama Solta VETERANOS A 02:47:42 01:02:45 00:00:07
72 234 Francisco Cardoso --- VETERANOS A 02:48:54 01:03:57 00:01:12
73 169 Eduardo Neves Lama Solta VETERANOS A 02:49:26 01:04:29 00:00:32
74 124 Rogério Domingues Lobos da Serra - Loureiro VETERANOS B 02:50:04 01:05:07 00:00:38
75 138 David Videira Henriques BTT-TM VETERANOS A 02:50:51 01:05:54 00:00:47
76 28 Sílvio Carvalho Dámai Lama VETERANOS A 02:55:03 01:10:06 00:04:12
77 87 Nuno Latães Damai Lama VETERANOS A 02:55:12 01:10:15 00:00:09
78 119 Daniel Moura Figueiredo Quinta da Maia Runners VETERANOS A 02:56:01 01:11:04 00:00:49
79 180 João Carvalho Pinto SantiagoBikes/ATBV Team VETERANOS B 02:56:06 01:11:09 00:00:05
80 76 Artur Manuel Serra --- VETERANOS B 02:56:34 01:11:37 00:00:28
81 77 Rui Manuel Colaço Lobos da Serra - Loureiro VETERANOS B 02:56:38 01:11:41 00:00:04
82 117 Marcos Moita Lobos da Serra ELITE 02:56:41 01:11:44 00:00:03
83 60 Carlos Silva Lobos da Serra - Loureiro VETERANOS B 02:56:44 01:11:47 00:00:03
84 122 Hugo Almeida BTT em Coimbra VETERANOS A 02:56:48 01:11:51 00:00:04
85 95 Luis Filipe Manaia Lobos da Serra - Loureiro VETERANOS B 02:56:51 01:11:54 00:00:03
86 163 Ricardo Vaz FullBike VETERANOS A 02:56:55 01:11:58 00:00:04
87 3 Bruno Rafael Matos da Silva --- VETERANOS A 02:56:57 01:12:00 00:00:02
88 75 Alvaro cordeiro BTT - TM VETERANOS B 02:57:04 01:12:07 00:00:07
89 134 Miguel Almeida --- VETERANOS A 02:57:12 01:12:15 00:00:08
90 177 HUGO POIARES RODA DIANTEIRA BTT VETERANOS A 03:02:13 01:17:16 00:05:01
91 176 HELIO PAULINO RODA DIANTEIRA BTT VETERANOS A 03:02:52 01:17:55 00:00:39
92 146 Rui Jorge Lama Solta VETERANOS A 03:03:03 01:18:06 00:00:11
93 198 Alexandre Santos V C BIKE VETERANOS B 03:03:52 01:18:55 00:00:49
94 190 Jorge Manuel Ramos Casa Biscaia VETERANOS C 03:04:23 01:19:26 00:00:31
95 58 António Manuel Mendes Soares Associação Recreativa Casaense - BTT VETERANOS B 03:05:48 01:20:51 00:01:25
96 104 Daniel Luis Guardado Parreirao Bikezone Coimbra ELITE 03:06:42 01:21:45 00:00:54
97 66 Francisco José Gil Silva Lobos da Serra VETERANOS C 03:06:58 01:22:01 00:00:16
98 167 Bruno Fernando Salvador Rocha ArrastaBikes Clube Btt VETERANOS A 03:07:52 01:22:55 00:00:54
99 174 BRUNO CUNHA RODA DIANTEIRA BTT VETERANOS A 03:09:40 01:24:43 00:01:48
100 35 Daniel Adao TRAINBIKERS VETERANOS B 03:09:46 01:24:49 00:00:06
101 156 Bruno Branco Acelera e Mata a Velha BTTEAM VETERANOS A 03:12:42 01:27:45 00:02:56
102 193 João Pinão Acelera e Mata a Velha BTTeam VETERANOS A 03:12:47 01:27:50 00:00:05
103 150 ricardo gabriel simoes da cruz roça silvas ELITE 03:17:10 01:32:13 00:04:23
104 105 Ricardo Nuno Oliveira Individual VETERANOS A 03:18:43 01:33:46 00:01:33
105 191 Jose Augusto Formobike BTT ELITE 03:18:45 01:33:48 00:00:02
106 96 António Filipe Malva Galvão 100 limites VETERANOS B 03:18:48 01:33:51 00:00:03
107 147 Miguel Pinheiro Lama Solta VETERANOS A 03:18:59 01:34:02 00:00:11
108 227 Bruno Silva A Fruta da 5ª VETERANOS A 03:19:34 01:34:37 00:00:35
109 153 Filipe Manuel Silva Ferreira Lourival Bike Team VETERANOS A 03:19:41 01:34:44 00:00:07
110 154 Vitor Manuel Lopes Freire Lourival Bike Time VETERANOS B 03:19:47 01:34:50 00:00:06
111 92 Acácio Gomes de Arede ARRASTABIKES CLUB BTT VETERANOS C 03:19:51 01:34:54 00:00:04
112 141 Eurico Silva BIKEONELAS VETERANOS C 03:20:29 01:35:32 00:00:38
113 184 Duarte Dias BikeZone Coimbra ELITE 03:21:03 01:36:06 00:00:34
114 123 Joaquim Gomes Team Raspa-te VETERANOS A 03:22:14 01:37:17 00:01:11
115 129 Ruben Estrela WIT Cycling Team ELITE 03:22:19 01:37:22 00:00:05
116 195 Gustavo Contente Individual --- 03:22:43 01:37:46 00:00:24
117 148 luis pedro dos santos marques roça silvas VETERANOS A 03:22:57 01:38:00 00:00:14
118 149 pedro rafael duarte simoes roça silvas ELITE 03:23:58 01:39:01 00:01:01
119 82 JOAO EVANGELISTA BTT PINHEIRO DE AZERE VETERANOS C 03:24:41 01:39:44 00:00:43
120 231 João Paulo Duarte --- VETERANOS B 03:25:12 01:40:15 00:00:31
121 81 JOÃO SANTOS BTT PINHEIRO DE AZERE VETERANOS C 03:27:04 01:42:07 00:01:52
122 155 Luis Nogueira Stand Nunes Btt-GDCSMC VETERANOS A 03:27:18 01:42:21 00:00:14
123 69 Diogo Piedade CÃES DE CAÇA BTT ELITE 03:28:21 01:43:24 00:01:03
124 140 Luís Gabriel Borges Rocha Lobos da Serra - Loureiro VETERANOS A 03:31:03 01:46:06 00:02:42
125 53 JORGE ALVES OLIVEIRA BTTrain VETERANOS C 03:31:27 01:46:30 00:00:24
126 165 Nelson Valença Roda Pedaleira VETERANOS B 03:32:30 01:47:33 00:01:03
127 166 Bruno Santos Roda Pedaleira VETERANOS A 03:32:33 01:47:36 00:00:03
128 170 Renato Alberto Crisóstomo Henriques RODA PEDALEIRA VETERANOS A 03:32:37 01:47:40 00:00:04
129 158 Rui Jorge Morgado Amaral DãoNelas BTT VETERANOS A 03:34:21 01:49:24 00:01:44
130 103 Joaquim Castro Arrasta bikes club btt VETERANOS C 03:34:32 01:49:35 00:00:11
131 217 Emanuel Branco da Silva Alves Dar Sangue HUC VETERANOS A 03:35:29 01:50:32 00:00:57
132 160 Pedro Parreirão Bikezone Coimbra VETERANOS A 03:42:33 01:57:36 00:07:04
133 55 Rui Miguel Cabral Ferreira Abutres VETERANOS B 03:49:21 02:04:24 00:06:48
134 194 Diogo Filipe do Carmo Alheio Dias & Filhos Bike Team ELITE 03:50:41 02:05:44 00:01:20
135 27 flavio jose nunes barata a.r.casaense-btt VETERANOS A 03:56:33 02:11:36 00:05:52
136 38 Nuno Miguel Neves Individual VETERANOS B 04:02:13 02:17:16 00:05:40
137 83 Gonçalo André Melo AGARRADOS AO BTT VETERANOS A 04:05:06 02:20:09 00:02:53
138 171 Ricardo Filipe Tavares Fernandes FREITA SUMMITS ELITE 04:06:19 02:21:22 00:01:13
139 16 Francisco Afonso Associação Académica de Cambra ELITE 04:06:22 02:21:25 00:00:03
140 88 Fernando Albino --- VETERANOS C 04:53:40 03:08:43 00:47:18