Classificação 5º BTT Sobe e Desce
MEIA
Elite Masculino
Posição Dorsal # Federado Nome Equipa Tempo Diferença 1º Diferença Anterior
1 163 Germano Cardoso V C BIKE 01:39:26 --- ---
2 83 Sérgio Miguel Simões Ferreira Clube Desportivo Penacova 01:39:37 00:00:11 00:00:11
3 37 Paulo Jorge Aveiro Ferreirs C,S, BIKE TEAM 01:39:50 00:00:24 00:00:13
4 107 João Nuno Bttralhos 01:43:38 00:04:12 00:03:48
5 157 Tiago Silva V C BIKE 01:43:51 00:04:25 00:00:13
6 51 Fábio André Santos e Silva Seixeiras BTT 01:46:23 00:06:57 00:02:32
7 175 João Sequeira EPBIKERS / ANAJOPISCINAS 01:46:59 00:07:33 00:00:36
8 111 Rodrigo Costa Pombal Jovem-More Bike Park 01:47:09 00:07:43 00:00:10
9 108 David Alves Bttralhos 01:49:37 00:10:11 00:02:28
10 42 Ricardo Sequeira FKC-Casa Biscaia 01:57:36 00:18:10 00:07:59
11 140 Gonçalo Gonçalves ccrd moinho da mata 01:59:10 00:19:44 00:01:34
12 134 Pedro Miguel Santos Rodrigues Btt Matooumorro 02:03:27 00:24:01 00:04:17
13 212 Diogo Miguel dos Santos Pereira Gatões BTT 02:03:45 00:24:19 00:00:18
14 196 Emanuel da Cruz Sousa KORPO ACTIVO BTT 02:05:56 00:26:30 00:02:11
15 72 Duarte Marques Individual 02:06:27 00:27:01 00:00:31
16 194 Carlos Reis Trepa Montanhas BTT 02:16:29 00:37:03 00:10:02
17 50 Rodrigo Braga Areias Btt/ASCDR de Leitões 02:16:34 00:37:08 00:00:05
18 9 miguel veloso Formobike BTT 02:20:38 00:41:12 00:04:04
19 32 Alexandre Cruz Sportis 02:24:48 00:45:22 00:04:10
20 186 Emanuel Madail Oliveira --- 02:25:00 00:45:34 00:00:12
21 112 João Manuel --- 02:25:39 00:46:13 00:00:39
22 45 Bruno Filipe Ferreira Santos btt trepa trepa 02:31:56 00:52:30 00:06:17
23 198 Pedro Miguel Luís Mendes Ansibikers 02:32:04 00:52:38 00:00:08
24 137 Pedro Rafael Leandro Lopes CCRD Moinho da Mata 02:33:20 00:53:54 00:01:16
25 7 Tiago André Moita Cordeiro Formobike Btt 02:35:48 00:56:22 00:02:28
26 61 Hugo Rodrigues LiderBike 02:36:21 00:56:55 00:00:33
27 119 Fernando Santos individual 02:36:30 00:57:04 00:00:09
28 102 Filipe Miguel Piedade Vilão Campos --- 02:51:08 01:11:42 00:14:38
29 120 Hugo Sousa individual 02:56:22 01:16:56 00:05:14
30 156 Tiago Afonso --- 02:58:01 01:18:35 00:01:39
31 122 Miguel Adriano Vilão CÃES DE CAÇA BTT 03:20:10 01:40:44 00:22:09
32 64 Daniel Parreirão --- 03:20:24 01:40:58 00:00:14
33 138 Valter Lopes CCRD Moinho da Mata 03:24:55 01:45:29 00:04:31
34 13 Joao Barreirinhas Ringneck 03:26:20 01:46:54 00:01:25
35 67 Fábio Alexandre Alves Fernandes --- 03:27:48 01:48:22 00:01:28
36 59 Fabio Matias Indivdual 03:28:50 01:49:24 00:01:02
37 60 Fabio Simoes Individual 03:28:55 01:49:29 00:00:05
38 68 George silva individual 03:29:15 01:49:49 00:00:20
39 74 Diogo Gabriel Vilão Piedade CÃES DE CAÇA BTT 03:42:54 02:03:28 00:13:39
40 2 Tiago Carmona BTT em Coimbra 03:44:31 02:05:05 00:01:37
41 4 Miguel Costa BTT em Coimbra 03:46:10 02:06:44 00:01:39
42 214 João Francisco Simões --- 03:46:26 02:07:00 00:00:16
43 129 Nuno Filipe Figueira Fortunato BiKeZone Coimbra 04:08:40 02:29:14 00:22:14