4º RAID BTT SOBE E DESCE
Inscritos
Confirmados
Nome Localidade Equipa Percurso Escalão Dorsal
Adérito Manuel Mendes Carnim Pereira 4 Kedas 40 km Veterano B 94
ALBERTINO PAIS LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano A 101
Alexandre Casimiro Mortágua Avança/Moreira Congelados/Topgel 40 km Veterano A 266
ALEXANDRE SANTOS LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano B 102
Américo Ferreira Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 121
Ana Borges Coimbra --- 40 km --- 60
andre marques rodrigues arganil Btt Serra do açor 40 km Elite 183
André Mota Duarte Pombal Pombal Jovem- More Bike Park 40 km Elite 255
André Santos Albergaria A Velha Individual 40 km Elite 253
André Santos Penacova Crazy Team BTT 40 km Veterano A 9
António Cardoso Coimbra LETTUCE RAIDER`S 40 km Veterano B 99
António Figueiredo Coimbra Globaz/Destilaria Levira 40 km Veterano A 263
António Girão Cantanhede Monte Mosinho / EAFIT 40 km Veterano B 275
António Manuel Ferreira São Martinho do Bispo ADR Loureiro 40 km Veterano B 3
António Manuel Santos Andrade Condeixa-a-Nova ADR Loureiro 40 km Veterano A 181
António Miguel Batista Perienes Peres Avelar --- 40 km Veterano B 150
antonio santos portela-alqueidão MALHA NO CHARCO 40 km Veterano A 280
Arménio Alves Vila Nova de Outil CRAC Brasfemes 40 km Veterano B 197
ARMINDO C SIMOES COIMBRA SIPAUTO-PECAS PARA AUTOMOVEIS 40 km Veterano B 209
Artur Manuel Serra Paço de Arcos Crazy Team BTT 40 km Veterano B 23
aurelio quiterio Valeirão APJ 40 km Veterano A 259
Belmiro Rosa Lagoa Marinha das Ondas Trepa Trilhos Team 40 km Veterano B 29
Braulio Afonso Coimbra Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Veterano A 131
Bruno Carlos Filipe Reis Santos Taveiro 4 Kedas 40 km Veterano B 95
Bruno Carreira condeixa CRAC Brasfemes 40 km Veterano A 100
Bruno Casimiro Benfeita Avança/MoreiraCongelados/Topgel 40 km Veterano A 279
Bruno Daniel Baeta Carvalho Lousã LesmasBTT 40 km Veterano A 117
Bruno Freitas Coimbra Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Elite 184
Bruno Julião Casal de São Pedro BlackBulls ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A 194
Bruno Miguel G Barjona S Paulo de Frades CRAC 40 km Elite 260
Bruno Miguel Martins Amaral Granja - Penacova Crazy Team BTT 40 km Veterano A 50
Bruno Ribeiro coimbra Liderbike 40 km Elite 75
Bruno Simoes Rodrigues Miranda do Corvo Fire team BVMC 40 km Veterano A 191
Carla Louro Gatões KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km --- 88
Carlos Alberto Morgado dos Santos Pereira Motores a broa 40 km Veterano B 223
CARLOS BARBOSA LOBAO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano A 103
Carlos Cardoso Soure --- 40 km Veterano A 119
Carlos Costa Anadia V\'elo Club Espera Aí 40 km Veterano A 123
Carlos Eduardo Domingues Vagos --- 40 km Veterano A 17
Carlos França COIMBRA --- 40 km Elite 39
Carlos Jorge Feijó Lopes Ílhavo BTT PINHEIRO DE ÁZERE 40 km Veterano A 53
Carlos Maia Alhadas --- 40 km Veterano A 264
Carlos Marta Silveira-Torres Vedras Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas 40 km Veterano B 163
Carlos Pessoa Cadima Casa do Povo Cadima 40 km Veterano A 139
Carlos Teixeira Araújo Condeixa a Nova BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano B 126
César Rodrigues Porto --- 40 km Veterano A 158
Cristóvão Catarino Pinto Póvoa de São Martinho do Bispo A MALTA DO ARRASTO 40 km Veterano A 198
Daniel Crespo Souselas --- 40 km Veterano A 137
Daniel Loureço Coimbra Black & White Team 40 km Veterano A 46
David Taborda coimbra DAVICATI 40 km Elite 65
Diogo Gabriel Vilao Piedade Taveiro --- 40 km Elite 215
Diogo José Tereso Evangelista rua do lagar r ch esq --- 40 km Elite 127
Diogo Lobo Coimbra BTT Lobo 40 km Elite 69
Diogo Miguel Oliveira Casaca Coimbra Liderbike 40 km Elite 72
EDUARDO MIGUEL DA SILVA SOARES PENACOVA INDIVIDUAL 40 km Veterano B 166
ELISIO SILVA LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano B 104
Eurico Maia Coimbra --- 40 km Elite 57
Eurico Oliveira Cova -Gala Malha No Charco 40 km Veterano B 44
fausto da cruz martins anadia Trilhos&Ladrilhos 40 km Veterano B 208
Fausto Ramos Pereira BlackBulls ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A 58
Fernando Alberto Ramalho Ferreira Ílhavo individual 40 km Veterano B 5
Fernando Albino coimbra A.C.R.D. Touregas 40 km Veterano B 16
Filipe Almeida Fernandes Mortagua Cascalheira Bike Team 40 km Veterano A 156
Filipe Campos Taveiro Individual 40 km Veterano A 213
FILIPE DANIEL MARQUES PANÃO FORMOSELHA FORMOBIKE 40 km Veterano A 83
Filipe José da Silva Domingos Corujeira --- 40 km Veterano A 92
Filipe Miguel Campos Taveiro --- 40 km Elite 214
Francisco Casaca coimbra Liderbike 40 km Veterano B 63
Francisco José Almeida Fernandes Mortagua Cascalheira Bike Team 40 km Veterano A 155
Francisco Pedrosa Carvalhais de lavos --- 40 km Elite 206
Francisco Ricardo Duarte Carvalho Arganil Crac Brasfemes 40 km Elite 1
Gabriel Figueiredo Viseu BTTViseu 40 km Elite 219
Gabriel Gameiro Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 13
Gastão Sousa Figueira da Foz TrepaTrilhos Team 40 km Veterano B 70
GERMANO CARDOSO LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Elite 105
Gil Carmo miranda do corvo Abutres Bike Team 40 km Veterano A 202
Gil Manuel A Barjona S Paulo de Frades CRAC 40 km Veterano B 261
Gonçalo Filipe Neto Gonçalves Moinho da Mata Individual 40 km Elite 165
Gonçalo Filipe Rodrigues Pereira - MMV BlackBulls ADCRP/CNI 40 km Elite 157
Gonçalo Lindo larçã Pampigym 40 km Veterano A 269
gonçalo mamede breda vimieira dark side 40 km Elite 147
Helder Filipe Costa Fala --- 40 km Veterano A 87
helder jose magalhaes oliveira lobao --- 40 km Veterano A 90
Hélio Santos Cordinha Avança/Moreira Congelados/Topgel 40 km Veterano A 188
Hilário de Jesus Parreiral Garrido Ançã AVANÇA MOREIRA CONGELADOS TOPGEL 40 km Veterano B 203
Hugo Braz Coimbra --- 40 km Elite 227
HUGO MIGUEL SIMOES GARISO FORMOSELHA FORMOBIKE 40 km Veterano A 85
Ilidio Leal Santos Louriçal Lama-Solta 40 km Veterano B 130
ivo cardoso coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 79
João Amaral Coimbra Por Maus Caminhos 40 km Elite 220
João André Pinto Neto Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 233
João Carlos Ventura Bizarro Palheira EPBIKERS BTT TEAM 40 km Elite 180
JOAO CLARA MIRANDA DO CORVO CRAC BRASFEMES 40 km Veterano A 248
Joao Costa Miranda do Corvo LesmasBtt 40 km Elite 118
João Diogo Moreira Coimbra LICOR NACIONAL Bike Team 40 km Elite 241
João Loureiro Figueira da Foz Trepa Trilhos Team 40 km Veterano B 120
João Manuel Moniz Alagoas - Santa Joana - Aveiro --- 40 km Veterano A 268
João Neto Telhadela ADRLoureiro 40 km Elite 76
João Palhinha Póvoa São Martinho do Bispo Casa do Povo de Abrunheira 40 km Elite 174
João Pedro Coimbra Autoforum on 2 Wheels 40 km Veterano A 135
João Pedro Crespo Souselas --- 40 km Elite 138
João Pedro Quitério Alves Vila Seca --- 40 km Elite 91
JOÃO PERDIGÃO COIMBRA SPORTIMPACT 40 km Veterano B 276
João Ramalho Outeiro --- 40 km Elite 212
João Seiça Condeixa-a-Nova --- 40 km Veterano A 148
João Sequeira Coimbra ---- 40 km Elite 168
João Silva Sever do Vouga --- 40 km Veterano A 267
João Tiago Rodrigues Carnim Alcarraques 4 Kedas 40 km Elite 96
JOAO VENTURA SANTA COMBA DAO BTT PINHEIRO DE AZERE 40 km Veterano B 48
Joaquim Campos Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano B 128
Joaquim José Martins Mealhada KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km Veterano B 152
JOAQUIM NEVES LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano A 106
Joaquim Oliveira Cancela Santa Comba Dão Btt Pinheiro de Àzere 40 km Veterano A 77
Joel Carvalho Coimbra Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Veterano A 187
Joel Pimentel Coimbra Black & White Team 40 km Veterano A 45
JOHNNY SILVA LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano A 107
JONH BLAK santa comba dao BTT PINHEIRO DE AZERE 40 km Veterano B 47
Jorge Antunes Coimbra Individual 40 km Elite 278
Jorge Fernandes Ribeiro Miranda do Corvo Fire Team BVMC 40 km Veterano B 192
Jorge Humberto Ladeiro Machado Espírito Santo das Touregas --- 40 km Veterano B 282
jorge josé casas da silva taboeira --- 40 km Veterano A 237
Jorge Lemos Cernache individual 40 km Elite 154
Jorge Lestro Granja do Ulmeiro eu e quem vier 40 km Veterano B 98
Jorge Manuel Pires da Costa Cantanhede KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km Veterano A 161
Jorge Miguel da Costa Simões Arazede Individual 40 km Veterano A 133
Jorge Santos Miranda do Corvo FIRE TEAM BVMC 40 km Veterano A 64
José A C Silva Santo Varõ GATÕESBTT 40 km Veterano B 144
José Adelino Reis Vicente Loureiro ADRLOUREIRO 40 km Veterano B 38
José Alberto de Oliveira Fernandes Mortágua Anicolor 40 km Veterano A 66
JOSE ANTÓNIO AMARAL ALQUEIDAO - FIGUEIRA DA FOZ TREPA TRILHOS TEAM 40 km Veterano A 113
José Carlos dos Reis Leal Ameal BTTRAIN-Clube Ferroaviário de Coimbra 40 km Veterano B 52
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA CORINO COIMBRA CRAC BRASFEMES 40 km Veterano B 234
José Luis batista Pratas Ançã AVANÇA MOREIRA CONGELADOS TOPGEL 40 km Veterano B 204
José Martins Coimbra --- 40 km Elite 176
José Miguel Perdigão Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 10
José Neves Andrade Paião Malha no Charco 40 km Veterano B 28
jose santos coimbra ADRLOUREIRO/LIDERBIKE 40 km Veterano B 178
José Sequeira Coimbra ---- 40 km Veterano B 169
Leonel Ramos EGA BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A 68
Liliana Almeida Santa Comba Dão Avança/Moreira Congelados/Topgel 40 km --- 189
Lucia Sofia Silva Figueira da Foz CRAC Brasfemes 40 km --- 245
LUDGERO GONÇALVES Pereira --- 40 km Veterano A 11
luis ferraz Granja do Ulmeiro Gatões btt 40 km Veterano A 229
Luís Filipe Almeida Hilário Penela individual 40 km Veterano A 43
Luís Filipe Macedo de Almeida Eira Pedrinha EPBIKERS BTT TEAM 40 km Elite 250
Luis Filipe Pereira Pereira Montemor o Velho Avança moreira congelados top gel 40 km Veterano A 205
LUIS FILIPE SIMÕES VAZ ARZILA --- 40 km Veterano A 164
Luis Manuel Rodrigues Soares São Martinho do Bispo --- 40 km Elite 8
Luis Martins Mealhada Bicisports 40 km Veterano A 49
Luis Miguel Afonso Antunes Pato Fala --- 40 km Veterano A 86
Luis Miguel Cruz monte redondo-penacova J.D. Monte Redondo/Fúria Laranja BTT 40 km Veterano A 247
Luís Miguel Lemos Pampilhosa da Serra Os Cremalheiras Empenados 40 km Veterano B 238
Luís Paixão Cadima KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km Elite 193
Luís Pedro Arede Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 7
Luis Pedro Conceição Simões Lousã LesmasBtt 40 km Elite 265
Luís Pita Condeixa-a-Nova BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A 67
Luís Velez Coimbra Barracão BTT Team 40 km Elite 14
MANUEL FERREIRA LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano B 108
MANUEL MIGUEIS LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano A 109
MARCO NEVES LOURIÇAL LAMASOLTA 40 km Veterano A 30
Marco Nobre Abrunheira Individual 40 km Elite 51
Marco Paulo Amado Ferreira Loureiro ADRLoureiro 40 km Veterano A 37
maria liliana santos cardoso lobao --- 40 km --- 89
Mário Costa Fala Individual 40 km Elite 243
Mário José Marinheiro Fala Coimbra Casa do Povo de Abrunheira 40 km Veterano B 31
Mário Madeira Coimbra ADR Loureiro 40 km Elite 36
Mario Manuel de Jesus Ferreira Lousã LesmasBTT 40 km Veterano B 115
martinho rolo salreu Aprocred / Guersan / Gimline 40 km Veterano A 211
Miguel António Nunes Gonçalves Alvaiazere Morcegos do chicharo 40 km Veterano A 170
miguel félix s martinho do bispo --- 40 km Veterano B 239
Miguel Ferreira Pereira-MMV BlackBulls ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A 136
Miguel Frade Bizorreiro Fig Foz Trepa Trilhos Team 40 km Veterano A 207
Miguel Matos Coimbra Trilhos & Ladrilhos 40 km Veterano A 228
Nelson Brás Figueira da Foz Individual 40 km Elite 277
Nelson Machado Gois Cernache BlackBulls Adcrp/CNI 40 km Veterano B 24
Nelson Marques Sao Martinh do Bispo --- 40 km Veterano A 41
Nuno Alexandre Inácio Dias Coimbra Motores a Broa - BTT Race Team 40 km Veterano A 26
Nuno Amaral Coimbra Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Veterano A 221
Nuno Correia Figueira da Foz --- 40 km Veterano A 256
nuno engenheiro Penacova Seita do Canoilo 40 km Veterano A 145
Nuno Filipe Figueira Fortunato FORMOSELHA FORMOBIKE 40 km Elite 142
Nuno Filipe Gomes Andrade Domingos FORMOSELHA FORMOBIKE 40 km Veterano A 173
Nuno Gomes Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 129
Nuno Jorge Correia Rodrigues Loureiro ADRLoureiro 40 km Veterano A 35
Nuno Miguel Soares Rodrigues Gavinhos Crazy Team BTT 40 km Veterano A 249
Nuno Monteiro Cantanhede KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km Veterano A 160
Nuno Tinoco Montemor-O-Velho GatõesBTT 40 km Veterano A 143
OSCAR JOSE OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO SILVA S MARTINHO BISPO GR 40 km Veterano B 33
Patrícia Figueiredo Viseu BTTViseu 40 km --- 217
Paulo Ferreira Montemor-o-Velho Individual 40 km Elite 134
Paulo Jorge Mendes Carnim Alcarraques 4 Kedas 40 km Veterano B 97
paulo marques gandara coimbra indevidual 40 km Veterano B 56
Paulo Ricardo Jesus Perdigão Carapelhos -Mira Individual 40 km Veterano A 25
Paulo Rocha Montinho Vélo Cub Espera Aí 40 km Veterano A 124
PAULO ROCHA LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano A 110
Paulo Segio Jesus Albergaria --- 40 km Veterano A 177
Pedro Antunes Figueiró dos Vinhos --- 40 km Veterano A 257
PEDRO BASTOS LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Veterano A 111
Pedro Carvalho coimbra Blackbulls ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A 20
pedro dinis coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 80
Pedro Figueira Fontinhosa Bicisports Mealhada 40 km Veterano A 73
Pedro Filipe Paulino Rebelo Sao Martinho do Bispo A.C.R.D. Espirito Santo das Touregas 40 km Elite 132
Pedro Luís Maia Vila Nova da Barca- MMV BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 40 km Elite 185
Pedro Manso Figueira da Foz Trepa Trilhos Team 40 km Veterano A 235
Pedro Miguel Almeida Fernandes Lousã LesmasBTT 40 km Veterano A 116
Pedro Miguel da Rosa Domingos Corujeira --- 40 km Elite 93
Pedro Miguel Gamito Rodrigues Pereira --- 40 km Veterano A 42
Pedro Miguel Reis da Silva Barros Canedo PAmpiGym 40 km Veterano A 195
Pedro Miguel Tavares da Costa São Paulo de Frades Coimbra Individual 40 km Veterano A 199
Pedro Pinto Carvalho Palheira --- 40 km Veterano A 18
Pedro Silva Povoa do Valado Individual 40 km Veterano A 254
Rafael Carlos Dias Mendes Rodrigues Lousã --- 40 km Veterano A 201
Rafael Mendes Almeida Mortagua Cascalheira Bike Team 40 km Elite 140
Raul Bicho Carvalhais de Lavos individual 40 km Elite 273
Renato Jegundo Costa Coimbra individual 40 km Elite 182
Renato José Antunes Ferreira Lousã LesmasBTT 40 km Veterano A 114
Renato Miguel Magalhães Rodrigues Lorvão - Penacova J.D.MONTEREDONDO/FURIA LARANJA BTT 40 km Elite 179
Ricardo Albino coimbra A.C.R.D Touregas 40 km Veterano A 15
Ricardo Cunha Marques coimbra --- 40 km Elite 274
Ricardo Jorge Costa Marques Gandara BIKEONELAS 40 km Veterano A 55
Ricardo Manuel Correia Dias Coimbra A Malta do Arrasto 40 km Veterano A 200
Ricardo Monteiro Aveiro --- 40 km Veterano A 210
Ricardo Moreira Santa Clara ACRD TOUREGAS 40 km Veterano A 12
Ricardo Rui Rodrigues dos Santos miranda do corvo Abutres Bike Team 40 km Veterano A 22
Ricardo Sequeira Coimbra FKC-Casa Biscaia 40 km Elite 167
Ricardo Tavares Coimbra BikeZone Coimbra 40 km Veterano A 78
Roberto Mendes coimbra --- 40 km Elite 151
Rodolfo Aguiar Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 226
Rodrigo Carvalho Penacova Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Elite 71
Rodrigo Travassos Afarelos CVP-Maiorca 40 km Elite 224
Ruben de Freitas Martins Coimbra Liderbike 40 km Veterano A 271
Ruben Domingues Coimbra Individual 40 km Veterano A 6
Ruben Jose Galvão Almeida mortagua ANICOLOR/MORTÁGUA 40 km Elite 74
Rúdi André S Batista Montemor-o-Velho Individual 40 km Elite 54
Rui António da Cruz Pereira Pereira MMV --- 40 km Veterano A 2
Rui Filipe Cardpso Baptista Cernache --- 40 km Elite 122
Rui Guilherme Vidal Seabra de Lopes Craveiro Coimbra Motores a Brôa 40 km Veterano B 232
Rui Madeira condeixa-a-nova BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A 153
Rui Manuel Colaço São Martinho do Bispo ADR Loureiro 40 km Veterano B 4
Rui Manuel Gomes Monteiro Coimbra Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Veterano B 186
Rui Mendes Miranda do Corvo Abutres Bike Team 40 km Veterano A 19
Rui Oliveira Mortágua ANICOLOR 40 km Elite 262
Rui Rama Figueira da Foz CRAC Brasfemes 40 km Veterano A 244
Rui Santos Caldas da Rainha BTTEIMOSOS 40 km Veterano B 34
Rui Saraiva Casal da Areia - Tavarede Trepa Trilhos team 40 km Veterano B 59
Rui Ventura Coimbra POR MAUS CAMINHOS 40 km Veterano B 231
Samuel Gonçalves Portunhos KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km Elite 162
Sandra Maio Salgueiro Individual 40 km --- 252
Sara Leal Louriçal Pombal Jovem/More Bike Park 40 km --- 32
SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE MARQUES PANÃO PORTIMÃO FORMOBIKE 40 km Veterano A 84
Sérgio Leal Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 61
Sérgio Mogofores COIMBRA --- 40 km Veterano A 40
Sérgio Morais Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 62
Sérgio Paulo Antunes Alves Pombal Pombal Jovem- More Bike Park 40 km Veterano A 240
Sergio Pedro Domingos Alvaiazere Morcegos do chicharo 40 km Elite 171
Sérgio Silva Salgueiro Individual 40 km Veterano A 251
Sonia Margarida Marques Santos Figueira da Foz Frutaria S. Pedro 40 km --- 246
Telmo Costa Coimbra --- 40 km Elite 175
Telmo Garrido Condeixa a Nova EPBIKERS BTT TEAM 40 km Elite 149
Teresa Albuquerque Viseu BTTViseu 40 km --- 218
tiago andré moita cordeiro formoselha formobike 40 km Elite 21
tiago azul coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 81
tiago costa coimbra --- 40 km Elite 82
Tiago Emenuel Monteiro Simões Montemor-ovelho ACDRS Quinhendros 40 km Elite 172
Tiago Filipe Reis Coelho Pereira Formobike 40 km Elite 222
Tiago Miguel Vieira Silva Coimbra t&t 40 km Veterano A 236
tiago moreno coimbra Individual 40 km Elite 258
Tiago Pimenta Condeixa-a-Nova --- 40 km Elite 125
Tiago Pires Cantanhede --- 40 km Elite 225
Tiago Silva Antanhol --- 40 km Elite 27
TIAGO SILVA LOBÃO VCBIKE 40 km Elite 112
Valter Daniel Leandro Lopes Montemor-o-Velho --- 40 km Elite 272
Vasco Alexandre Borges São Martinho do Bispo BTTRAIN -clube ferroviário de coimbra 40 km Veterano B 270
Vasco Correia Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A 230
Virgílio Manuel Pimentel Martins S Silvestre KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km Veterano A 146
Vitor Cação gatões --- 40 km Veterano A 141
VITOR MANUEL NEVES LEITÃO Ançã AVANÇA MOREIRA CONGELADOS TOPGEL 40 km Veterano B 190
vitor Manuel Rodrigues Nunes Anobra- Condeixa-a-Nova BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A 159
Vitor Miguel Martins de Jesus lousã LesmasBTT 40 km Veterano B 196
VITOR SIMOES Antanhol --- 40 km Veterano A 216
Vladimiro António Casaleiro Coimbra POR MAUS CAMINHOS 40 km Veterano A 242

Não Confirmados
Nome Localidade Equipa Percurso Escalão
Alexandra Sucena Agueda eXCepçãoBTT 40 km ---
Alexandre monteiro Figueira da Foz Underground All Mountain 40 km Veterano A
Álvaro Cordeiro Travanca do Mondego BTT - TM 40 km Veterano B
ANDRE FIGUEIREDO SANTA COMBA DAO BTT PINHEIRO DE AZERE 40 km Elite
André Frade Monte Redondo-Penacova J.D. Monte Redondo/Fúria Laranja BTT 40 km Elite
António José santos Ameixoeira CDCamarneira/Pneubox 40 km Veterano A
Antonio Miguel Martins Ramalho seixo individual 40 km Veterano A
Antonio Saraiva Condeixa a nova nogueira team 40 km Veterano A
Bruno Costa Albergaria-a-Velha eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Veterano A
Bruno Torreira Quinhendros ACDRS Quinhendros 40 km Veterano A
Carlos Filipe Fernandes Aveiro Abutres Bike Team 40 km Veterano A
Carlos Jose Duarte Ribeiro Alqueidão Trepa Trilhos Team 40 km Veterano B
Celestino Baía Andorinha Agrobaía/AndorinhaBTT 40 km Veterano B
César Barros S Martinho do Bispo Individual 40 km Elite
César Filipe Cardoso Azul Montemor-o-Velho Gatões BTT 40 km Veterano A
Daniel Navega Vale Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A
Dário pereira Paiao --- 40 km Elite
Diogo José dos Santos Miranda Miranda do Corvo Abutres BikeTeam 40 km Elite
Diogo Martins Coimbra Irmãos Metralha BTT 40 km Elite
duarte nogeira gandara antuzede Gdalmas btt 40 km Veterano A
Eduardo Barbosa Agueda eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Elite
Eurico Ribeiro Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A
Fábia Leite Mealhada KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km ---
Fabio pedrosa Carvalhais figueira da foz --- 40 km Elite
Fernando Couceiro Casas novas S Martinho do Bispo Individual 40 km Veterano B
fernando marques santa clara furia laranja btt 40 km Veterano A
Filipe Alexandre dos Santos Garcia Urbanização Valverde Alto dos Barreiros Lote trinta e dois eu propio 40 km Elite
Filipe Lopes Mortágua ANICOLOR/MORTÁGUA 40 km Veterano A
Filipe sousa santa comba dão planeta radical 40 km Elite
Francisco Cardoso Coimbra Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Veterano A
Gonçalo Pereira Fernandes Condeixa-a-nova --- 40 km Elite
Helder Ferreira Amieira - Alqueidão Malha no Charco 40 km Veterano B
Hugo Daniel Coelho dos Santos Coimbra Individual 40 km Veterano A
Hugo Francisco Setubal Anibikes 40 km Veterano A
Hugo Rodrigues Coimbra LiderBike 40 km Elite
Ismael Almeida Trofa eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Veterano A
João Daniel Almeida Vitorino Ereira Blackbulls ADCRP/CNI 40 km Elite
joao filipe costa santos cardoso coimbra --- 40 km Veterano A
João Jordão Costa de Lavos Trepa Trilhos Team 40 km Veterano A
João José Tomasio Mira ACCM BTTeam/Somamaratonas 40 km Veterano A
João Miguel Pedreiro Pereira BlackBulls 40 km Veterano A
João MIGUEL Santos Vila de Pereira MATO ou MORRO 40 km Veterano A
João Paulo Simões dos Santos Vaz Coimbra Individual 40 km Veterano B
João Rasteiro Viseu Clube de BTT MATO OU MORRO 40 km Elite
Jorge Neves Vila de Pereira - MMV Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Veterano A
José Manuel Martinho Lopes Sebal Lider Bike 40 km Veterano A
Luis Marcelino Santa Joana Somamaratonas 40 km Elite
luis martins mealhada indevidual 40 km Veterano A
Luís Miguel Fonseca Boavista-Lavos --- 40 km Elite
Luis Pedro Pereira Tavarede - Figueira da Foz QüeRider 40 km Veterano A
Manuel Toscano Portunhos KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km Elite
Marco Santos Cadima Casa Povo Cadima 40 km Veterano A
Maurício Fernandes Alves Coimbra Trepa Trilhos Team 40 km Veterano A
Miguel Alexandre Mendes Barata Oliveira da Silva Covilhã BlackBull\'s ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A
Miguel António Aroso de Campos Coimbra Olivais BTT 40 km Veterano A
Miguel Ferreira Agueda eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Elite
Miguel Novo àgueda eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Veterano A
Nelson Veiga feteira cernache --- 40 km Elite
Nuno Cunha Coimbra Liderbike 40 km Veterano A
NUNO PAIVA MIRANDA DO CORVO BLACKBULLS-ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A
Nuno Quaresma Albergaria-a-Velha eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Veterano A
Paulo Adriano Abreu dos Santos Águeda eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Elite
Paulo Branco Agueda BiciARCA Team 40 km Veterano A
Paulo Grácio Coimbra Bike Zone Coimbra 40 km Veterano A
Pedro Caetano Miranda do Corvo abutres bike team 40 km Veterano B
Pedro Carvalho coimbra Blackbulls ADCRP/CNI 40 km Veterano A
Pedro Correia souselas --- 40 km Veterano A
Pedro José Ferreira Martins Eiras - Coimbra Motores a Broa Race Team 40 km Veterano B
Pedro José Marques dos Santos Povoa Lomba - Cantanhede KORPO ACTIVO BTT 40 km Veterano A
PEDRO JOSE SEQUEIRA GASPAR COIMBRA IRMAOS METRALHA BTT 40 km Veterano A
Pedro Miguel Reis da Silva Barros Pampilhosa PAmpiGym 40 km Veterano A
Pedro Miguel Serra Santos Lourical Lama Solta 40 km Veterano A
Pedro Miguel Tavares de Costa Coimbra individual 40 km Veterano A
Pedro Pinheiro Macinhata do Vouga eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Veterano A
Pedro Rafael Leandro Lopes Montemor-o-Velho --- 40 km Elite
Renato Fernandes Machado Coimbra SlowRiders 40 km Veterano A
RICARDO FRADE CONDEIXA ACRD TOUREGAS 40 km Veterano A
Ricardo Gonçalves Figueiró do Campo BLACKBULLS Adcrp/Cni 40 km Veterano A
roberto martins mortágua mortágua cycling team 40 km Elite
Rui Pinto Agueda eXCepçãoBTT 40 km Veterano B
Samuel Rodrigues coimbra Roda pedaleira 40 km Elite
Sergio Alves Lousã LouzanBikeClinic/Licor Beirão 40 km Elite
Telmo Nunes Faria Marques Albergaria-a-Velha --- 40 km Veterano A
Telmo Rafael Antunes da Costa Coimbra BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI 40 km Elite
Tiago Fonseca Coimbra --- 40 km Elite
Tiago José Amaro Simoes Miranda do Corvo Fire Team BVMC 40 km Elite
UGO PEREIRA SANTA COMBA DAO btt pinheiro de azere 40 km Elite
ugo pereira santa comba dao BTT PINHEIRO DE AZERE 40 km Elite
Victor Francisco Coimbra --- 40 km Veterano B