Classificação 4º Raid BTT Sobe e Desce
40 km
Não qualificados
Dorsal # Federado Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Tipo
243 Mário Costa Individual Elite 02:56:13 Desistiu
24 Nelson Machado Gois BlackBulls Adcrp/CNI Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
35 Nuno Jorge Correia Rodrigues ADRLoureiro Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
162 Samuel Gonçalves KORPO ACTIVO BTT Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
211 martinho rolo Aprocred / Guersan / Gimline Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
49 Luis Martins Bicisports Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
176 José Martins --- Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
64 Jorge Santos FIRE TEAM BVMC Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
194 Bruno Julião BlackBulls ADCRP/CNI Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
271 Ruben de Freitas Martins Liderbike Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
131 Braulio Afonso Bike Zone Coimbra Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
88 Carla Louro KORPO ACTIVO BTT --- 05:42:49 Desistiu
5 Fernando Alberto Ramalho Ferreira individual Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
238 Luís Miguel Lemos Os Cremalheiras Empenados Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
90 helder jose magalhaes oliveira --- Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
61 Sérgio Leal --- Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
198 Cristóvão Catarino Pinto A MALTA DO ARRASTO Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
30 MARCO NEVES LAMASOLTA Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
72 Diogo Miguel Oliveira Casaca Liderbike Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
277 Nelson Brás Individual Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
84 SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE MARQUES PANÃO FORMOBIKE Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
236 Tiago Miguel Vieira Silva t&t Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
98 Jorge Lestro eu e quem vier Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
186 Rui Manuel Gomes Monteiro Bike Zone Coimbra Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
60 Ana Borges --- --- 05:42:49 Desistiu
169 José Sequeira ---- Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
178 jose santos ADRLOUREIRO/LIDERBIKE Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
71 Rodrigo Carvalho Bike Zone Coimbra Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
257 Pedro Antunes --- Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
69 Diogo Lobo BTT Lobo Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
94 Adérito Manuel Mendes Carnim 4 Kedas Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
81 tiago azul --- Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
56 paulo marques indevidual Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
92 Filipe José da Silva Domingos --- Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
233 João André Pinto Neto --- Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
10 José Miguel Perdigão --- Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
153 Rui Madeira BLACKBULLS ADCRP/CNI Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
252 Sandra Maio Individual --- 05:42:49 Desistiu
50 Bruno Miguel Martins Amaral Crazy Team BTT Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
95 Bruno Carlos Filipe Reis Santos 4 Kedas Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
150 António Miguel Batista Perienes Peres --- Veterano B 05:42:49 Desistiu
119 Carlos Cardoso --- Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
93 Pedro Miguel da Rosa Domingos --- Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
140 Rafael Mendes Almeida Cascalheira Bike Team Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
274 Ricardo Cunha Marques --- Elite 05:42:49 Desistiu
199 Pedro Miguel Tavares da Costa Individual Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu
251 Sérgio Silva Individual Veterano A 05:42:49 Desistiu