2º Raid BTT Sobe e Desce
Inscritos
Confirmados
Nome Localidade Equipa Percurso Escalão Dorsal
Abel Magalhaes Paços de Ferreira Bardinas 40 Km --- 5
Agostinho Rodrigues Oliveira Coimbra Bikeonelas 40 Km --- 93
Albertino Miguel Ferreira Pais Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 79
Alexandre Cruz Leitões-Mira Areias BTT/ASCDR de Leitões 40 Km --- 147
Alexandre Miguel Fernandes Veloso Carapinheira Team Veloso 40 Km --- 114
Alexandre Paulo Ferreira dos Santos Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 67
Alfredo Domingos Ribeiro Tavares Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 65
Álvaro Nogueira Barcouço BTT Barcouço 2011 40 Km --- 52
Ana Luísa Ramos Carromeu-Mira Areias BTT/ASCDR de Leitões 40 Km --- 146
Ana Margarida Lopes Gonçalves Coimbra LiderBike 40 Km --- 139
Ana Rita Soares de Castro e Oliveira Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 78
André Santos Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km --- 22
António Andrade Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km --- 129
António Antunes Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 140
António Cardoso Coimbra Lettuce Rider`s 40 Km --- 170
António Cortez Coimbra Ford 40 Km --- 46
António Domingos Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 82
António Ferreira Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km --- 119
António H. Gonçalves Coimbra lettuce raiders 40 Km --- 24
Antonio Jose Simoes Quaresma Condeixa Olivais BTT 40 Km --- 1
António Ricardo Coimbra Ford 40 Km --- 47
Antonio Tomé Loures Bardinas 40 Km --- 9
Arménio Alves Vila Nova de Outil CRAC Brasfemes 40 Km --- 200
Armindo C Simoes Coimbra sipauto/4kedas 40 Km --- 111
Bruno Marques Leitões-Mira Areias BTT/ASCDR de Leitões 40 Km --- 144
Bruno Miguel Martins Amaral Figueira de Lorvão Crazy Team 40 Km --- 21
Bruno Pereira Coimbra Olivais BTT 40 Km --- 55
Bruno Pinho Santa Maria da Feira Fullteam 40 Km --- 92
Carla Louro Gatões LiderBike 40 Km --- 135
Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Barbosa Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 72
Carlos Araújo Condeixa a Nova BlackBulls ACDRPereira 40 Km --- 53
Carlos Dias Porto Bardinas 40 Km --- 35
Carlos França Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 85
Carlos Gomes Coimbra BTT Fura Trilhos 40 Km --- 134
Carlos Jorge Leitões-Mira Areias BTT/ASCDR de Leitões 40 Km --- 151
Carlos Manuel Pereira Soure Individual 40 Km --- 101
Carlos Marques Coimbra Olivais BTT 40 Km --- 4
Carlos Marques Santa Maria da Feira Bardinas 40 Km --- 6
Carlos Monteiro Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 28
Carlos Reis Miranda do Corvo Bardinas 40 Km --- 13
César Rodrigues Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 15
Claudio Elisio Soares Gomes Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 76
Cristóvão Catarino Pinto Coimbra A Malta do Arrasto 40 Km --- 157
Daniel Crespo Souselas Casa do Povo de Souselas 40 Km --- 42
Daniel Henriques Coimbra Ford 40 Km --- 45
Dário Alberto Bonito Malva Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 175
Edmundo Ramos Carromeu-Mira Areias BTT/ASCDR de Leitões 40 Km --- 148
Eduardo Henriques Ferreira Pais Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 70
Eduardo J. Santos Paiva Coimbra Pai Filho Team 40 Km --- 40
Eduardo Soares Santos Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 75
Elisio André Moreira Mota Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 74
Elisio Fernando Canedo Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 80
Elísio Manuel Alves da Silva Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 68
Eurico M. dos S. Ferreira Silva Coimbra Bikeonelas 40 Km --- 94
Eurico Maia Coimbra Tom Sawyer Bike Team 40 Km --- 103
Eurico Miguel Ribeiro Coimbra CRAC Brasfemes 40 Km --- 50
Eva Mendes Pombal Jedi BTT Team 40 Km --- 167
Fábio Almeida Coimbra Arzila Bike Team 40 Km --- 165
Fernando Albino Coimbra a.c.r.d.touregas 40 Km --- 17
Fernando Oliveira Pombal Jedi BTT Team 40 Km --- 81
Filipe Campos Coimbra Colégio S. Martinho do Bispo 40 Km --- 224
Filipe Domingos Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 159
Francisco Carvalho Coimbra CRAC Brasfemes 40 Km --- 138
Gilberto Fernando da Costa Fernandes Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 63
Gonçalo Azambujo Gatões Gatões BTT 40 Km --- 162
Gustavo Emanuel M. Francisco Coimbra Bikeonelas 40 Km --- 97
Gustavo Fontes Ribeiro Coimbra Fisicamente 40 Km --- 23
Hélder Silva Leitões-Mira Areias BTT/ASCDR de Leitões 40 Km --- 145
Helio Alexandre Ribeiro Gomes Assanha da Paz N.D.A.Pombal 40 Km --- 56
Hélio Santos Barcouço BTT Barcouço 2011 40 Km --- 51
Henrique Costa Coimbra Olivais BTT 40 Km --- 20
Henriques Gemeiro Mendes Pombal Jedi BTT Team 40 Km --- 168
Hilário Jesus Parreiral Garrido Ançã Avança BTT 40 Km --- 107
Hugo Gaspar Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 84
Hugo Miguel Tiago Veiga Coimbra Olivais BTT 40 Km --- 2
Isabel Gaspar Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 83
João Carlos Jorge Seixo-Mira Areias BTT/ASCDR de Leitões 40 Km --- 150
Joao Coelho Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 89
João Daniel Almeida Vitorino Formoselha BlackBulls ACDRPereira 40 Km --- 100
João dos Santos Matos Lousã Individual 40 Km --- 109
João Henriques Castanheira de Pera Seca Pipas 40 Km --- 125
João Luis M. Paiva Coimbra Pai Filho Team 40 Km --- 39
João M. E. Santo Ferreira Coimbra Bikeonelas 40 Km --- 95
João Miguel Pereira MMV Mata ou Morro 40 Km --- 116
João Miguel Pedreiro Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 174
João Oliveira Granja do Ulmeiro opiniaogranjense.com.pt 40 Km --- 142
João Paulo Diogo Loureiro Figueira da Foz Trepa Trilhos Team 40 Km --- 123
João Paulo Seabra Ribeiro Mira EstoiraBikes 40 Km --- 99
João Paulo Silva Pinheiro Sanguedo Individual 40 Km --- 143
João Pedro Crespo Souselas Casa do Povo de Souselas 40 Km --- 43
João Santos Coimbra BTT Fura Trilhos 40 Km --- 132
Joaquim José da Silva Neves Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 73
Johnny Augusto Batista Silva Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 71
Jorge Andrade Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 141
Jorge Bandeirinha Coimbra BlackBulls ACDRPereira 40 Km --- 105
Jorge Delgado Figueira da Foz Seca Pipas 40 Km --- 124
Jorge Humberto Ladeiro Machado Coimbra a.c.r.d.touregas 40 Km --- 18
Jorge Mendes Dias Coimbra Cães de Caça BTT 40 Km --- 169
José António C. Silva S. Varão BlackBulls ACDRPereira 40 Km --- 108
José Bastos Coimbra Fisicamente 40 Km --- 152
José Carlos Corino Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 171
Jose Gameiro Pombal Jedi BTT Team 40 Km --- 25
José Manuel Santos Pais Coimbra Ford 40 Km --- 117
José Pedro Januário Cruz Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 90
José Pratas Ançã Avança BTT 40 Km --- 106
Jose Santos Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km --- 160
Jose Xavier Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 58
Liliana Maria Santos Cardoso Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 62
Lucia Sofia Oliveira Silva Figueira da Foz LiderBike 40 Km --- 31
Ludgero Gonçalves Coimbra BlackBulls ACDRPereira 40 Km --- 155
Luis Carlos Pedro Vicente Marachão Individual 40 Km --- 153
Luis Carlos Pratas de Melo Condeixa Individual 40 Km --- 118
Luis Filipe Ferraz Granja do Ulmeiro Seca Pipas 40 Km --- 126
Luís Manuel Ferreira Veloso S. Martinho de Árvore Team Veloso 40 Km --- 113
Luis Paulo Pita Condeixa a Nova BlackBulls ACDRPereira 40 Km --- 54
Luis Pereira Pereira MMV Avança BTT 40 Km --- 115
Luís Ventura Barcouço BTT Barcouço 2011 40 Km --- 164
Manuel Antonio Bastos Migueis Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 77
Manuel Lino Batista Ferreira Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 64
Marco Teixeira Coimbra Arzila Bike Team 40 Km --- 110
Marcos Lisboa Pombal Jedi BTT Team 40 Km --- 26
Mauro Rafael Fonseca Carvalho Condeixa Olivais BTT 40 Km --- 11
Miguel Aroso Coimbra Olivais BTT 40 Km --- 41
Miguel Ferreira Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km --- 120
Miguel Frade Figueira da Foz Trepa Trilhos Team 40 Km --- 163
Nelson Bento Marques Coimbra A Malta do Arrasto 40 Km --- 154
Nuno Cunha Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km --- 121
Nuno Dias Coimbra BTT Fura Trilhos 40 Km --- 130
Nuno Sousa Granja do Ulmeiro Salta Cercas 40 Km --- 49
Nuno Tinoco Coimbra Bicinova 40 Km --- 37
Orlando Ferreira Candeias Coimbra Bikeonelas 40 Km --- 96
Paula Cristina Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 60
Paulo Alhau Coimbra Ford 40 Km --- 44
Paulo Bernardo Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 34
Paulo Lopes Figueira da Foz Trepa Trilhos Team 40 Km --- 27
Paulo Miguel Neto Canoso Cantanhede Bardinas 40 Km --- 14
Paulo Rodrigues Coimbra BTT Fura Trilhos 40 Km --- 131
Paulo Sérgio Corino Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 12
Pedro Amaral Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 29
pedro goncalves Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 38
Pedro Martins Coimbra BTT Fura Trilhos 40 Km --- 133
Pedro Miguel Santos Fernandes Vila Pouca do Campo Fisicamente 40 Km --- 137
Pedro Pinheiro da Silva Petiz Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 61
Pedro Torrão Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 87
Ricardo Abreu Barcouço Seca Pipas 40 Km --- 127
Ricardo Albino Coimbra a.c.r.d.touregas 40 Km --- 16
Ricardo Alexandre Patricio Moreira Coimbra a.c.r.d.touregas 40 Km --- 19
Ricardo Cruz Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 88
Ricardo Dias Coimbra A Malta do Arrasto 40 Km --- 156
Ricardo Farinha Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 32
Ricardo Jose A. Albuquerque Coimbra Cães de Caça BTT 40 Km --- 57
Ricardo Loureiro Paços de Ferreira Bardinas 40 Km --- 8
Ricardo Lucas Coimbra sipauto/4kedas 40 Km --- 112
Ricardo Maia Coimbra Ford 40 Km --- 48
Robert Silva Coimbra Tom Sawyer Bike Team 40 Km --- 104
Rodrigo Louro Gatões Gatões BTT 40 Km --- 136
Rodrigo Travassos Coimbra/Alfarelos Rodbikerock 40 Km --- 36
Rogério Cruz Coimbra Bardinas 40 Km --- 7
Rogério Filipe da Silva Magalhães Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 66
Rosário Reis Arrancada-Febres Areias BTT/ASCDR de Leitões 40 Km --- 149
Rúben Francisco Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 91
Rui André Coimbra Colégio S. Martinho do Bispo 40 Km --- 219
Rui Colaço Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km --- 122
Rui Manuel Rodrigues Lemos Mira EstoiraBikes 40 Km --- 98
Rui Monteiro Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 59
Rui Patricio Martins Aleixo Coimbra Olivais BTT 40 Km --- 3
Rui Pedro da Silva Rama Figueira da Foz LiderBike 40 Km --- 30
Samuel Costa Coimbra Individual 40 Km --- 161
Sérgio Filipe Frias Forte Coimbra Casa do Povo de Souselas 40 Km --- 33
Tânia Raquel Santos Oliveira Coimbra Fisicamente health club 40 Km --- 102
Tiago Filipe Ramos Silva Lobão V.C.Bike 40 Km --- 69
Tiago Maia Santo Varão BlackBulls ACDRPereira 40 Km --- 128
Vasco Amaro Seixo de Gatões Individual 40 Km --- 86
Vitor Manuel Fontes Ferreira Aveiro Individual 40 Km --- 158
Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Nunes Coimbra BlackBulls ACDRPereira 40 Km --- 166
Vítor Pinto Roriz Bardinas 40 Km --- 10

Não Confirmados
Nome Localidade Equipa Percurso Escalão
Álvaro correia Coimbra --- 40 Km ---
António Augusto Cardoso Coimbra Individual 40 Km ---
António Manuel Ferreira Coimbra Individual 40 Km ---
Antonio Pimenta Mealhada stuck75/novacasaleitoes 40 Km ---
António Simões lousã Podia dar mais 40 Km ---
Bruno Alexandes Rodrigues Santos Coimbra Individual 40 Km ---
Carlos Nunes Coimbra Individual 40 Km ---
Carlos Reis Castelo Branco Oleiros 40 Km ---
CLAUDIO COLAÇO BARCOUÇO BTT BARCOUÇO 2011 40 Km ---
Diogo Rocha Figueira da Foz Individual 40 Km ---
Domingos Neto Quiaios Casa benfica Figueira da foz 40 Km ---
Elio Tavares Vale de Cambra Bardinas 40 Km ---
FERNANDO REBOLA BARCOUÇO BTT BARCOUÇO 2011 40 Km ---
fernando vilela Condeixa Ases do Pedal 40 Km ---
helder manuel dos santos lopes cantanhede casadopovo cadima 40 Km ---
Helder Miguel Duarte Ribeiro Figueira da Foz Trepa Trilhos Team 40 Km ---
João Carlos Moreira Marinha Grande Palco da Aventura 40 Km ---
JOÃO PEREIRA BARCOUÇO BTT BARCOUÇO 2011 40 Km ---
José Luis Coimbra Ford 40 Km ---
José Luís Amorim Simões Coimbra --- 40 Km ---
José Matos Coimbra Barracão Btt Team 40 Km ---
JOSE REIS LEAL Coimbra BTTRAIN 40 Km ---
Juliano Netto Aveiro Vicio do Pedal 40 Km ---
luis filipe s.m. fonseca Coimbra olivaisbtt 40 Km ---
Luis Santa Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km ---
NUNO MARGATO Figueira da Foz Individual 40 Km ---
Nuno Pais Viseu --- 40 Km ---
Nuno Simões Coimbra Crazy Team 40 Km ---
Pedro Figueira Coimbra Bicisports Mealhada 40 Km ---
Pedro Pinheiro Coimbra Bikeonelas 40 Km ---
Pedro Silva Coimbra Individual 40 Km ---
Ricardo Gonçalves Figueiró do Campo BLACKBULLS-ADCRPereira 40 Km ---
Rui Pedro Luís Gaio Castelo Branco Oleiros 40 Km ---
samuel gonçalves portunhos Avança 40 Km ---
Sergio Filipe Coimbra Bicisports Mealhada 40 Km ---
TELMO OLIVEIRA BARCOUÇO BTT BARCOUÇO 2011 40 Km ---
ZE BAPTISTA BARCOUÇO BTT BARCOUÇO 2011 40 Km ---